PREMIER PADEL ANNOUNCES MULTI-YEAR PARTNERSHIP WITH QATAR AIRWAYS

Upcoming Matches

Men R32

Campo 8

Starting at 9:00 AM


flag

Ramirez Navas

flag

Mena

flag

Capra

flag

Chozas

Women R32

Campo 5

Followed by


flag

Perez Ortiz

flag

Martinez Fortun

flag

Osoro

flag

Marrero Marrero

Women R32

Campo 5

Followed by


flag

Talavan

flag

Nogueira

flag

Casali

flag

Soriano Perez

Women R32

Campo 5

Not before 5:00 PM


flag

Eugenio Barrera

flag

Fassio Goyenche

flag

Caldera Sanchez

flag

Rufo Ortiz

Women R32

Campo 5

Followed by


flag

Cañellas Rodero

flag

Navarro lopez-Barajas

flag

Sharifova

flag

Martinez Gomez

Women R32

Campo 5

Starting at 9:00 AM


flag

Wyckaert

flag

Lopez Moral

flag

Guinart España

flag

Martinez

Men R32

Campo 6

Followed by


flag

Diestro

flag

Lijo

flag

Ruiz

flag

Cardona

Men R32

Campo 6

Followed by


flag

Rico

flag

Esbri

flag

Solbes

flag

Marti

Women R32

Campo 6

Not before 5:00 PM


flag

Arruabarrena

flag

Polo Bautista

flag

Brea

flag

Gallardo Salvado

Women R32

Campo 6

Followed by


flag

Carnicero Martin

flag

Merino Saez

flag

Sainz

flag

Llaguno

Women R32

Campo 6

Starting at 9:00 AM


flag

Riera

flag

Araujo

flag

Pappacena

flag

Clasca Vidiella

Women R32

Campo 8

Followed by


flag

Castello

flag

Jensen

flag

Collombon

flag

Bidahorria

Men R32

Campo 8

Followed by


flag

Vilariño Gestoso

flag

Semmler

flag

Alonso

flag

Arroyo

Men R32

Campo 8

Followed by


flag

Campagnolo

flag

Leal

flag

Goenaga

flag

Ayats

Women R32

Campo 8

Not before 5:00 PM


flag

Ustero Prieto

flag

Alonso De Villa

flag

Las Heras

flag

Iglesias

Women R32

Campo 8

Followed by


flag

Rodriguez

flag

Rodriguez Abajo

flag

Bellver Fructuoso

flag

Borrero

Women R32

Campo Centrale

Starting at 9:00 AM


flag

Navarro Björk

flag

Orsi

flag

Marchetti

flag

Godallier

Men R32

Campo 7

Followed by


flag

Barahona

flag

Zapata

flag

Moyano

flag

Gil

Men R32

Campo 7

Followed by


flag

Sanchez

flag

Gutierrez

flag

Rubio

flag

Aguirre

Men R32

Campo 7

Followed by


flag

Benitez Lara

flag

Cepero

flag

Yanguas

flag

Garrido

Men R32

Campo 7

Not before 5:00 PM


flag

Bautista

flag

Guerrero

flag

Libaak

flag

Augsburger

Men R32

Campo 7

Followed by


flag

Gonzalez

flag

Ruiz

flag

Jofre

flag

Hernandez Quesada

Women R32

Campo 7

Starting at 9:00 AM


flag

Ortega

flag

Virseda

flag

Barrera De La Fuente

flag

Caparros Maldonado

Men R32

Pietrangeli 1

Followed by


flag

Coello

flag

Tapia

flag

Marques Berdonce

flag

Huete Hernandez

Women R32

Pietrangeli 1

Followed by


flag

Mesa Salazar

flag

Ruiz Soto

flag

Salazar

flag

Goenaga

Men R32

Pietrangeli 1

Not before 5:00 PM


flag

Cremona

flag

Deus

flag

Chingotto

flag

Galan

Women R32

Pietrangeli 1

Followed by


flag

Arellano Navarro

flag

Castillo Velarde

flag

Triay

flag

Fernandez

Men R32

Pietrangeli 1

Starting at 9:00 AM


flag

Bergamini

flag

Ruiz

flag

Alfonso

flag

Marcos

Men R32

Campo Centrale

Followed by


flag

Solano Marmolejo

flag

Windahl

flag

Tello

flag

Belasteguin

Men R32

Campo Centrale

Followed by


flag

Stupaczuk

flag

Di Nenno

flag

Sanchez Chamero

flag

Valdes

Women R32

Campo Centrale

Not before 6:00 PM


flag

Sanchez

flag

Josemaria

flag

Saiz Vallejo

flag

Lobo

Men R32

Campo Centrale

Followed by


flag

Perino

flag

Garcia Rodrigo

flag

Navarro

flag

Lebron

Premier Padel TV

video-youtube
video-youtube

BNL Italy Major Premier Padel: Highlights day 1 (men)

video-youtube
video-youtube

Betclic Bordeaux Premier Padel P2: Highlights day 6 (men)

video-youtube
video-youtube

Betclic Bordeaux Premier Padel P2: Highlights day 5 (women)

video-youtube
video-youtube

Betclic Bordeaux Premier Padel P2: Highlights day 5 (women)

video-youtube
video-youtube

Betclic Bordeaux Premier Padel P2: Highlights day 5 (men)

video-youtube
video-youtube

Betclic Bordeaux Premier Padel P2: Highlights day 4 (men)

video-youtube
video-youtube

Betclic Bordeaux Premier Padel P2: Highlights day 4 (women)

video-youtube
video-youtube

Betclic Bordeaux Premier Padel P2: Highlights day 3 (men)

video-youtube
video-youtube

Betclic Bordeaux Premier Padel P2: Highlights day 3 (women)

video-youtube
video-youtube

Betclic Bordeaux Premier Padel P2: Highlights day 2 (men)

video-youtube
video-youtube

Betclic Bordeaux Premier Padel P2: Highlights day 2 (women)

video-youtube
video-youtube

Betclic Bordeaux Premier Padel P2: Highlights day 1 (men)

video-youtube
video-youtube

Banco De Chile Santiago Premier Padel P1: Highlights day 7

video-youtube
video-youtube

Banco De Chile Santiago Premier Padel P1: Highlights day 7

video-youtube
video-youtube

Banco De Chile Santiago Premier Padel P1: Highlights day 6

Ad

TOURNAMENTS

genova premier padel p2

30 June - 07 July

arrow

malaga premier padel p1

06-14 July

arrow

finland premier padel p2

27 July - 04 August

arrow

comunidad de madrid premier padel p1

31 August - 08 September

arrow

rotterdam premier padel p1

07-15 September

arrow

valladolid premier padel p2

14-22 September

arrow

greenweez paris major premier padel

28 September - 06 October

arrow

sweden premier padel p2

05-13 October

arrow

newgiza premier padel p2

19-27 October

arrow

dubai premier padel p1

02-10 November

arrow

kuwait city premier padel p1

09-17 November

arrow

gnp mexico major premier padel

23 November - 01 December

arrow

milano premier padel p1

30 November - 08 December

arrow

premier padel finals

18-22 December

arrow

Red Bull TV

RedbullTv

WATCH THE BNL ITALY MAJOR LIVE ON RED BULL TV

Available in selected territories

Ad

FIP Rankingsinternational_padel_federation_logo

background image
Arturo
01

Arturo

Coello

ESP
01

Ariana

Sanchez

ESP
Ariana
Arturo
01

Arturo

Coello

ESP
01

Paula

Josemaria

ESP
Paula